Hint: type '@' before the username to find the user
Cancel
1:1
Shinnik — Armavir Game completed 24 July 2019
The team's next game Shinnik
9 March, 07:00
 
Yenisey
Shinnik
The team's next game Armavir
9 March, 07:00
 
Armavir
Fakel

Bets and tips for the game Shinnik — Armavir

24 July 2019, 10:30 (EDT)
24 July 2019, 10:30 (EDT)
0
The judge: Ivan Sidenkov Stadium: Shinnik Stadium (Yaroslavl, Russia)
Shinnik
1 : 1
Armavir

Team Rosters

Shinnik

Aleksandr Pobegalov
coach
Player Games Goals
Line-up
Dmitriy Yаshin
gk. 3 -2
Konstantin Scherbakov
df. 3 0
Valeriy Chovrebov
df. 2 0
Ivan Oleynukov
mf. 3 0
Nikita Drozdov
mf. 3 0
Oleg Kozhemyakin
mf. 3 0
Vyacheslav Zinkov
mf. 1 0
Fedor Pervushin
mf. 1 0
Ilya Viznovich
fw. 3 0
Elidar Nizamutdinov
fw. 3 2
Sergei Samodin
fw. 2 1
Substitutes
Eugene Goshev
gk. 0 0
Stanislav Antipin
gk. 0 0
Vasily Aleynikov
df. 3 1
Mikhail Bakaev
df. 2 0
Evgeniy Steshin
df. 1 0
Nikolay Vovk
df. 1 0
Alexander Ektov
mf. 3 0
Dmitrij Samojlov
mf. 3 1
Alexey Pugin
mf. 2 1
Timur Pukhov
mf. 2 0
Igor Maslennikov
mf. 0 0
Albek Gongapshev
fw. 0 0
Will not play
Nikolaj Pokidyshev
df. 2 0
Viktor Patrashko
df. 0 0
Nikita Macharashvili
mf. 0 0
Armavir

Arsen, Papickyan
coach
Player Games Goals
Line-up
Konstantin Rudenok
gk. 3 -5
Peter Ten
df. 3 0
Radik Khayrullov
df. 3 1
Sergey Miroshnichenko
df. 3 0
Igor Ponomarev
df. 1 0
Azamat Gurfov
mf. 3 0
Naili Zamaliev
mf. 3 0
Nikita Bezlikhotnov
mf. 3 0
Oleg Polyakov
mf. 3 0
Ruslan Rzaev
mf. 2 0
Amur Kalmykov
fw. 3 1
Substitutes
Maksim Matyusha
gk. 0 0
Denis Kutin
df. 3 0
Alex Kontsedalov
df. 0 0
Denis Klopkov
mf. 3 0
Dmitry Pereverzev
mf. 2 0
Igor Paderin
mf. 2 0
Ivan Ivanchenko
fw. 3 0
Anzor Ashaev
fw. 0 0
Will not play
Eduard Lusikyan
mf. 2 0
Aleksey Soloviev
mf. 0 0

News feed

Line-up
Line-up
56 minutes before game
Starting lineups have been posted
Show all

Personal meetings

FNL 2018-2019
24.03.19
Shinnik
Armavir
08.09.18
Armavir
Shinnik
FNL 2015-2016
02.04.16
Armavir
Shinnik
0
:
2
14.09.15
Shinnik
Armavir
3
:
0

Previous tournament results

Shinnik
19.07.19
Nizhny Novgorod
Shinnik
W
13.07.19
Shinnik
Mordovia
W
07.07.19
SKA Khabarovsk
Shinnik
W
Armavir
20.07.19
Armavir
Neftekhimik
L
13.07.19
Tom Tomsk
Armavir
L
09.07.19
Armavir
FC Krasnodar-2
W

Standings

League standings

Team
Games
Games played
W T L
Goals
Goals
Points
Points
1
Tom Tomsk
4 3 1 0 7:1 10
2
Khimki
3 3 0 0 12:3 9
3
Rotor
3 3 0 0 9:2 9
4
Shinnik
3 3 0 0 6:2 9
5
Torpedo Moscow
3 3 0 0 4:0 9
6
Neftekhimik
4 2 2 0 5:2 8
7
Spartak II
4 2 1 1 5:3 7
8
Chertanovo
3 2 1 0 3:1 7
9
Luch
4 1 2 1 6:8 5
10
Chayka
3 1 1 1 1:1 4
11
Mordovia
3 1 0 2 1:2 3
12
Yenisey
3 1 0 2 2:5 3
13
Armavir
3 1 0 2 2:5 3
14
Fakel
3 0 2 1 0:1 2
15
FC Krasnodar-2
4 0 2 2 4:6 2
16
SKA Khabarovsk
3 0 1 2 3:5 1
17
Tekstilshik
4 0 1 3 4:9 1
18
Nizhny Novgorod
4 0 1 3 2:8 1
19
Avangard Kursk
4 0 1 3 1:9 1
20
Baltika
3 0 0 3 0:4 0
Last five games

Team
Games
Games played
W T L
Goals
Goals
Points
Points
1
Tom Tomsk
4 3 1 0 7:1 10
2
Khimki
3 3 0 0 12:3 9
3
Rotor
3 3 0 0 9:2 9
4
Shinnik
3 3 0 0 6:2 9
5
Torpedo Moscow
3 3 0 0 4:0 9
6
Neftekhimik
4 2 2 0 5:2 8
7
Spartak II
4 2 1 1 5:3 7
8
Chertanovo
3 2 1 0 3:1 7
9
Luch
4 1 2 1 6:8 5
10
Chayka
3 1 1 1 1:1 4
11
Mordovia
3 1 0 2 1:2 3
12
Yenisey
3 1 0 2 2:5 3
13
Armavir
3 1 0 2 2:5 3
14
Fakel
3 0 2 1 0:1 2
15
FC Krasnodar-2
4 0 2 2 4:6 2
16
SKA Khabarovsk
3 0 1 2 3:5 1
17
Tekstilshik
4 0 1 3 4:9 1
18
Nizhny Novgorod
4 0 1 3 2:8 1
19
Avangard Kursk
4 0 1 3 1:9 1
20
Baltika
3 0 0 3 0:4 0
Home

Team
Games
Games played
W T L
Goals
Goals
Points
Points
1
Tom Tomsk
2 2 0 0 4:0 6
2
Spartak II
2 1 1 0 4:2 4
3
Khimki
1 1 0 0 3:0 3
4
Torpedo Moscow
1 1 0 0 2:0 3
5
Rotor
1 1 0 0 3:2 3
6
Chertanovo
1 1 0 0 2:1 3
7
Shinnik
1 1 0 0 1:0 3
8
Mordovia
2 1 0 1 1:1 3
9
Armavir
2 1 0 1 2:3 3
10
Neftekhimik
2 0 2 0 2:2 2
11
Fakel
3 0 2 1 0:1 2
12
FC Krasnodar-2
2 0 1 1 2:3 1
13
Luch
2 0 1 1 3:6 1
14
Avangard Kursk
2 0 1 1 1:4 1
15
Chayka
1 0 0 1 0:1 0
16
SKA Khabarovsk
2 0 0 2 1:3 0
17
Baltika
2 0 0 2 0:2 0
18
Yenisey
1 0 0 1 0:3 0
19
Tekstilshik
2 0 0 2 1:5 0
20
Nizhny Novgorod
2 0 0 2 1:5 0
Away

Team
Games
Games played
W T L
Goals
Goals
Points
Points
1
Khimki
2 2 0 0 9:3 6
2
Rotor
2 2 0 0 6:0 6
3
Shinnik
2 2 0 0 5:2 6
4
Neftekhimik
2 2 0 0 3:0 6
5
Torpedo Moscow
2 2 0 0 2:0 6
6
Tom Tomsk
2 1 1 0 3:1 4
7
Luch
2 1 1 0 3:2 4
8
Chayka
2 1 1 0 1:0 4
9
Chertanovo
2 1 1 0 1:0 4
10
Yenisey
2 1 0 1 2:2 3
11
Spartak II
2 1 0 1 1:1 3
12
SKA Khabarovsk
1 0 1 0 2:2 1
13
Tekstilshik
2 0 1 1 3:4 1
14
FC Krasnodar-2
2 0 1 1 2:3 1
15
Nizhny Novgorod
2 0 1 1 1:3 1
16
Fakel
0 0 0 0 0:0 0
17
Mordovia
1 0 0 1 0:1 0
18
Baltika
1 0 0 1 0:2 0
19
Armavir
1 0 0 1 0:2 0
20
Avangard Kursk
2 0 0 2 0:5 0
Comments
No comments
Russia FNL
4th round