Hint: type '@' before the username to find the user
Cancel
1:2
Energetik-BGU — Shakhtyor Soligorsk Game completed October 25, 2020

Bets and tips for the game Energetik-BGU — Shakhtyor Soligorsk

October 25, 08:00 am (EDT)
October 25, 08:00 am (EDT) Game completed
Energetik-BGU
1 : 2
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Stadium: Gorodskoy (Molodechno, Belarus)
Referee: Dmitriy Dolya

Team Rosters

Energetik-BGU

Vladimir Belyavski
coach
Player Games Goals
Line-up
Artem Makavchik
gk. 4 -4
Artem Shkurdyuk
df. 21 0
Evgeni Yudchits
df. 19 3
Artem Sokol.
df. 17 0
Jérémy Mawatu
mf. 24 1
Aik Musahagian
mf. 21 1
Aleksandr Svirepa
mf. 20 1
Dušan Bakić
mf. 20 6
Vasili Sovpel
mf. 20 2
Humoyonmirzo Iminov
mf. 3 0
Shakhboz Umarov
fw. 25 3
Substitutes
Artur Lesko
gk. 11 -12
Dmitri Girs
df. 22 2
Daniil Miroshnikov
df. 18 1
Vladislav Mukhamedov
mf. 3 1
Wictor Dias
mf. 2 0
Oleg Skvira
mf. 1 0
Andrey Rylach
mf. 0 0
Daniil Vigovsky
mf. 0 0
Mani Bi Dje Arno
mf. 0 0
Will not play
Aleksey Nosko
mf. 25 1
Junior Atemengue
fw. 14 0
Denis Sadovskiy
gk. 11 -20
Mikhail Bashilov
mf. 8 0
Shakhtyor Soligorsk

Roman Hryhorchuk
coach
Player Games Goals
Line-up
Alexandr Gutor
gk. 25 -15
Nikola Antić
df. 20 3
Ruslan Khadarkevich
df. 20 0
Roman Begunov
df. 8 1
Dmitry Podstrelov
mf. 25 7
Sergey Balanovich
mf. 21 1
Aleksandr Selyava
mf. 19 0
Yury Kendysh
mf. 19 1
Igor Ivanovic
fw. 24 4
Jasur Yakhshiboev
fw. 8 4
Junior Kabananga
fw. 1 0
Substitutes
Maxim Belov
gk. 0 0
Pavel Chesnovskiy
gk. 0 0
Igor Byrko
df. 20 1
Viktor Sotnikov
df. 3 0
Andrey Makarenko
df. 0 0
Giorgi Diasamidze
mf. 10 2
Diego Silva Santos
mf. 1 0
Darko Bodul
fw. 23 3
Artyom Arkhipov
fw. 10 4
Will not play
Alexander Sachivko
df. 21 0
Julius Szöke
mf. 20 1
Tin Vukmanich
df. 10 0
Sergey Politevich
df. 5 0
Zarija Lambulic
df. 2 0
Makar Litskevich
mf. 1 0
Nikita Korzun
mf. 1 0

News feed

Line-up
Line-up
53 minutes before game
Starting lineups have been posted.
See above.
Show all

Head-to-Head

Belarusian Premier League 2020
06/07/20
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Energetik-BGU
Belarusian Premier League 2019
09/01/19
Energetik-BGU
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
1
:
2
04/27/19
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Energetik-BGU
3
:
4

Current Form

Energetik-BGU
10/17/20
Vitebsk
Energetik-BGU
L
09/26/20
Energetik-BGU
Isloch
T
09/19/20
Dinamo Brest
Energetik-BGU
L
08/22/20
Energetik-BGU
FK Smolevichi
W
08/08/20
Energetik-BGU
Neman
T
08/02/20
Gorodeya
Energetik-BGU
T
07/26/20
Energetik-BGU
Torpedo-BelAZ
L
07/19/20
FC Minsk
Energetik-BGU
L
07/12/20
Energetik-BGU
Rukh
L
07/04/20
BATE
Energetik-BGU
W
06/26/20
Energetik-BGU
Slavia Mozyr
W
06/20/20
Dinamo Minsk
Energetik-BGU
T
06/14/20
Energetik-BGU
Belshina Bobruisk
L
06/07/20
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Energetik-BGU
L
05/31/20
Energetik-BGU
Vitebsk
T
05/23/20
Isloch
Energetik-BGU
W
05/16/20
Energetik-BGU
Dinamo Brest
W
05/08/20
Slutsk
Energetik-BGU
W
05/01/20
FK Smolevichi
Energetik-BGU
W
04/24/20
Neman
Energetik-BGU
L
04/16/20
Energetik-BGU
Gorodeya
L
04/11/20
Torpedo-BelAZ
Energetik-BGU
L
04/05/20
Energetik-BGU
FC Minsk
W
03/27/20
Rukh
Energetik-BGU
W
03/19/20
Energetik-BGU
BATE
W
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
10/18/20
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Dinamo Minsk
L
09/20/20
Slavia Mozyr
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
L
09/12/20
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Vitebsk
W
08/21/20
Isloch
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
L
08/06/20
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Dinamo Brest
W
07/31/20
Slutsk
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
W
07/26/20
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
FK Smolevichi
W
07/19/20
Neman
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
T
07/11/20
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Gorodeya
W
07/05/20
Torpedo-BelAZ
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
W
06/27/20
FC Minsk
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
T
06/21/20
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Rukh
T
06/14/20
BATE
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
T
06/07/20
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Energetik-BGU
W
05/30/20
Dinamo Minsk
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
W
05/22/20
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Belshina Bobruisk
W
05/16/20
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Slavia Mozyr
W
05/10/20
Vitebsk
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
T
05/03/20
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Isloch
W
04/25/20
Dinamo Brest
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
W
04/17/20
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Slutsk
L
04/12/20
FK Smolevichi
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
T
04/04/20
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Neman
T
03/28/20
Gorodeya
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
W
03/19/20
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Torpedo-BelAZ
L

Standings

League standings

Team
Games
Games played
W T L
Goals
Goals
Points
Points
BATE
27 16 5 6 59:31 53
Neman
27 14 5 8 35:25 47
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
25 13 7 5 43:15 46
4
Dinamo Minsk
27 14 3 10 34:23 45
5
Dinamo Brest
25 14 2 9 51:33 44
6
Torpedo-BelAZ
26 12 8 6 43:32 44
7
Isloch
26 13 4 9 41:37 43
8
Rukh
26 10 9 7 48:32 39
9
Energetik-BGU
25 10 5 10 34:36 35
10
Vitebsk
27 8 10 9 26:33 34
11
FC Minsk
26 10 4 12 36:46 34
12
Slavia Mozyr
25 8 7 10 34:45 31
13
Gorodeya
27 7 6 14 26:42 27
14
Slutsk
25 7 3 15 28:49 24
15
Belshina Bobruisk
25 5 5 15 28:48 20
16
FK Smolevichi
27 3 5 19 26:65 14
Last five games

Team
Games
Games played
W T L
Goals
Goals
Points
Points
1
Dinamo Brest
5 5 0 0 18:8 15
2
Dinamo Minsk
5 4 0 1 8:4 12
3
Isloch
5 3 2 0 12:8 11
4
Torpedo-BelAZ
5 3 1 1 12:6 10
5
BATE
5 3 1 1 15:10 10
6
Rukh
5 3 0 2 18:9 9
7
Neman
5 3 0 2 7:5 9
8
FC Minsk
5 3 0 2 9:6 9
9
Gorodeya
5 2 1 2 7:7 7
10
Slavia Mozyr
5 2 1 2 7:8 7
11
Belshina Bobruisk
5 2 1 2 10:10 7
12
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
5 2 0 3 8:6 6
13
Energetik-BGU
5 1 2 2 7:6 5
14
Vitebsk
5 1 1 3 3:10 4
15
Slutsk
5 1 0 4 5:14 3
16
FK Smolevichi
5 0 0 5 3:16 0
Home

Team
Games
Games played
W T L
Goals
Goals
Points
Points
1
Dinamo Minsk
14 9 1 4 17:10 28
2
BATE
14 8 3 3 28:14 27
3
Isloch
13 8 3 2 24:15 27
4
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
13 8 2 3 27:6 26
5
Neman
14 8 2 4 19:11 26
6
Dinamo Brest
13 8 1 4 29:18 25
7
Torpedo-BelAZ
13 7 3 3 18:14 24
8
Vitebsk
13 6 5 2 15:10 23
9
FC Minsk
13 7 2 4 22:21 23
10
Energetik-BGU
12 5 3 4 23:22 18
11
Rukh
13 4 4 5 20:19 16
12
Slavia Mozyr
11 4 4 3 14:15 16
13
Gorodeya
14 4 4 6 17:20 16
14
Slutsk
13 4 3 6 16:19 15
15
FK Smolevichi
13 3 2 8 17:34 11
16
Belshina Bobruisk
12 2 2 8 13:25 8
Away

Team
Games
Games played
W T L
Goals
Goals
Points
Points
1
BATE
13 8 2 3 31:17 26
2
Rukh
13 6 5 2 28:13 23
3
Neman
13 6 3 4 16:14 21
4
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
12 5 5 2 16:9 20
5
Torpedo-BelAZ
13 5 5 3 25:18 20
6
Dinamo Brest
12 6 1 5 22:15 19
7
Dinamo Minsk
13 5 2 6 17:13 17
8
Energetik-BGU
13 5 2 6 11:14 17
9
Isloch
13 5 1 7 17:22 16
10
Slavia Mozyr
14 4 3 7 20:30 15
11
Belshina Bobruisk
13 3 3 7 15:23 12
12
Vitebsk
14 2 5 7 11:23 11
13
FC Minsk
13 3 2 8 14:25 11
14
Gorodeya
13 3 2 8 9:22 11
15
Slutsk
12 3 0 9 12:30 9
16
FK Smolevichi
14 0 3 11 9:31 3