Hint: type '@' before the username to find the user
Cancel
1:1
Tekstilshik — Shinnik Game completed 10 Aug 2019
The next game between these teams
23 Nov, 06:00

Bets and tips for the game Tekstilshik — Shinnik

10 Aug 2019, 10:00 (EDT)
10 Aug 2019, 10:00 (EDT)
0
The judge: Jan Bobrovsky Stadium: Shinnik Stadium (Yaroslavl, Russia)
Tekstilshik
1 : 1
Shinnik
We will notify you about important news and updates in team's line-up

Squads

Tekstilshik

Denis Boyarintsev
coach
Player Games Goals
Line-up
Alexey Smirnov
gk. 3 -4
Denis Fomin
df. 6 0
Dmitry Shilov
df. 6 1
Nikolay Radchenko
df. 4 1
Adil Mukhametzyanov
mf. 6 0
Aleksei Goryushkin
mf. 6 0
Jevgenij Marichev
mf. 6 3
Maksim Gaidukov
mf. 6 1
Maxim Sidorov
mf. 3 0
Iliya Yurchenko
fw. 6 0
Aleksandr Radchenko
fw. 5 0
Substitutes
Ivan Zirikov
gk. 3 -8
Roman Putilin
df. 3 0
Aleksey Makushkin
df. 1 0
Evgeny Andreev
mf. 6 0
Evgeny Popov
mf. 6 0
Alexandr Schanitsin
mf. 5 0
Damir Tregulov
fw. 2 0
Will not play
Kirill Saraev
df. 5 1
Maksim Batov
mf. 2 0
Alexander Solodkov
mf. 0 0
Ilya Demin
mf. 0 0
Alexander Alekseev
fw. 0 0
Shinnik

Aleksandr Pobegalov
coach
Player Games Goals
Line-up
Dmitriy Yаshin
gk. 6 -8
Vasily Aleynikov
df. 6 1
Konstantin Scherbakov
df. 6 0
Valeriy Chovrebov
df. 4 0
Alexander Ektov
mf. 6 0
Nikita Drozdov
mf. 6 0
Oleg Kozhemyakin
mf. 6 0
Fedor Pervushin
mf. 4 0
Ilya Viznovich
fw. 5 0
Sergei Samodin
fw. 5 1
Elidar Nizamutdinov
fw. 5 3
Substitutes
Eugene Goshev
gk. 0 0
Stanislav Antipin
gk. 0 0
Mikhail Bakaev
df. 4 0
Evgeniy Steshin
df. 1 0
Nikolay Vovk
df. 1 0
Ivan Oleynukov
mf. 6 0
Vyacheslav Zinkov
mf. 4 1
Timur Pukhov
mf. 4 1
Alexey Pugin
mf. 3 1
Anton Betyuzhnov
mf. 0 0
Nikita Macharashvili
mf. 0 0
Albek Gongapshev
fw. 2 0
Will not play
Dmitrij Samojlov
mf. 4 1
Nikolaj Pokidyshev
df. 2 0

News feed

Line-up
Line-up
27 minutes before game
Starting lineups have been posted
Show all

Personal meetings

Russian Cup 2014-2015
31.08.14
Tekstilshik
Shinnik
0
:
0
0
:
1
OT

Previous tournament results

Tekstilshik
03.08.19
Neftekhimik
Tekstilshik
W
28.07.19
Tom Tomsk
Tekstilshik
L
24.07.19
FC Krasnodar-2
Tekstilshik
T
20.07.19
Tekstilshik
Khimki
L
13.07.19
Rotor
Tekstilshik
L
07.07.19
Tekstilshik
Yenisey
L
Shinnik
03.08.19
Shinnik
Avangard Kursk
L
28.07.19
Luch
Shinnik
L
24.07.19
Shinnik
Armavir
T
19.07.19
Nizhny Novgorod
Shinnik
W
13.07.19
Shinnik
Mordovia
W
07.07.19
SKA Khabarovsk
Shinnik
W

Standings

League standings

Team
Games
Games played
W T L
Goals
Goals
Points
Points
1
Rotor
7 5 1 1 12:4 16
2
Torpedo Moscow
7 5 1 1 10:5 16
3
Chertanovo
7 4 3 0 6:2 15
4
Khimki
6 4 2 0 17:4 14
5
Tom Tomsk
7 4 2 1 9:3 14
6
SKA Khabarovsk
7 3 2 2 8:5 11
7
Spartak II
6 3 2 1 10:6 11
8
Shinnik
6 3 1 2 9:8 10
9
Neftekhimik
7 2 3 2 8:7 9
10
Luch
7 2 2 3 10:14 8
11
Avangard Kursk
6 2 1 3 5:10 7
12
Chayka
6 1 3 2 1:3 6
13
FC Krasnodar-2
6 1 2 3 5:7 5
14
Mordovia
6 1 2 3 4:6 5
15
Fakel
6 1 2 3 3:5 5
16
Armavir
6 1 2 3 5:9 5
17
Nizhny Novgorod
6 1 2 3 4:9 5
18
Yenisey
7 1 2 4 4:12 5
19
Tekstilshik
6 1 1 4 7:12 4
20
Baltika
6 1 0 5 3:9 3
Last five games

Team
Games
Games played
W T L
Goals
Goals
Points
Points
1
Khimki
5 3 2 0 12:2 11
2
Rotor
5 3 1 1 6:2 10
3
SKA Khabarovsk
5 3 1 1 5:1 10
4
Torpedo Moscow
5 3 1 1 7:5 10
5
Chertanovo
5 2 3 0 3:1 9
6
Spartak II
5 2 2 1 9:6 8
7
Tom Tomsk
5 2 2 1 5:3 8
8
Shinnik
5 2 1 2 7:7 7
9
Avangard Kursk
5 2 1 2 5:7 7
10
Chayka
5 1 3 1 1:2 6
11
Neftekhimik
5 1 2 2 6:6 5
12
Mordovia
5 1 2 2 4:5 5
13
FC Krasnodar-2
5 1 2 2 4:5 5
14
Fakel
5 1 2 2 3:4 5
15
Luch
5 1 2 2 6:8 5
16
Nizhny Novgorod
5 1 2 2 4:7 5
17
Tekstilshik
5 1 1 3 7:11 4
18
Baltika
5 1 0 4 3:8 3
19
Armavir
5 0 2 3 3:8 2
20
Yenisey
5 0 2 3 2:10 2
Home

Team
Games
Games played
W T L
Goals
Goals
Points
Points
1
Tom Tomsk
5 3 1 1 6:2 10
2
Torpedo Moscow
3 2 1 0 6:3 7
3
Chertanovo
3 2 1 0 3:1 7
4
SKA Khabarovsk
5 2 1 2 4:3 7
5
Khimki
2 2 0 0 7:0 6
6
Fakel
5 1 2 2 3:4 5
7
Spartak II
2 1 1 0 4:2 4
8
Rotor
2 1 1 0 4:3 4
9
Mordovia
3 1 1 1 1:1 4
10
Armavir
3 1 1 1 3:4 4
11
Shinnik
3 1 1 1 3:4 4
12
Avangard Kursk
3 1 1 1 2:4 4
13
Luch
5 1 1 3 7:12 4
14
Nizhny Novgorod
3 1 0 2 3:6 3
15
Neftekhimik
3 0 2 1 3:4 2
16
FC Krasnodar-2
3 0 1 2 2:4 1
17
Chayka
3 0 1 2 0:3 1
18
Yenisey
3 0 1 2 2:6 1
19
Baltika
3 0 0 3 1:4 0
20
Tekstilshik
2 0 0 2 1:5 0
Away

Team
Games
Games played
W T L
Goals
Goals
Points
Points
1
Rotor
5 4 0 1 8:1 12
2
Torpedo Moscow
4 3 0 1 4:2 9
3
Khimki
4 2 2 0 10:4 8
4
Chertanovo
4 2 2 0 3:1 8
5
Spartak II
4 2 1 1 6:4 7
6
Neftekhimik
4 2 1 1 5:3 7
7
Shinnik
3 2 0 1 6:4 6
8
Chayka
3 1 2 0 1:0 5
9
SKA Khabarovsk
2 1 1 0 4:2 4
10
Tom Tomsk
2 1 1 0 3:1 4
11
Luch
2 1 1 0 3:2 4
12
FC Krasnodar-2
3 1 1 1 3:3 4
13
Tekstilshik
4 1 1 2 6:7 4
14
Yenisey
4 1 1 2 2:6 4
15
Avangard Kursk
3 1 0 2 3:6 3
16
Baltika
3 1 0 2 2:5 3
17
Nizhny Novgorod
3 0 2 1 1:3 2
18
Mordovia
3 0 1 2 3:5 1
19
Armavir
3 0 1 2 2:5 1
20
Fakel
1 0 0 1 0:1 0
Comments
No comments
Russia FNL
7th round